Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Status
1 ENDERMAN, Emma S.V. A.E.W. 
2 KARDOL, Klaartje S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN 
3 CELIE, Jocy FENCING CLUB ALMERE 
4 VAN BEEK, Marissa S.V. ZAAL KARDOLUS 
5 GYOVAI, Lilla Kinga SC NOORD 
6 DROST, Pleun SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH 
7 BOERJAN, Norah   SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH 
Round Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BOERJAN, Norah
SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH
1 D3 D2 D4 V5 D4 D2 1 0.17 20 27 -7
GYOVAI, Lilla Kinga
SC NOORD
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 D2 3 0.50 21 24 -3
CELIE, Jocy
FENCING CLUB ALMERE
3 V5 D2 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 0.50 20 24 -4
DROST, Pleun
SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH
4 V5 D4 D4 D4 V5 D4 2 0.33 26 27 -1
ENDERMAN, Emma
S.V. A.E.W.
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 26 20 +6
VAN BEEK, Marissa
S.V. ZAAL KARDOLUS
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 4 0.67 25 22 +3
KARDOL, Klaartje
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 26 20 +6
Referee(s):
BEL, Erik
S.V. LA PRIME

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1T KARDOL, Klaartje S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN  0.67  26  20  +6  Advanced
1T ENDERMAN, Emma S.V. A.E.W.  0.67  26  20  +6  Advanced
3 VAN BEEK, Marissa S.V. ZAAL KARDOLUS  0.67  25  22  +3  Advanced
4 GYOVAI, Lilla Kinga SC NOORD  0.50  21  24  -3  Advanced
5 CELIE, Jocy FENCING CLUB ALMERE  0.50  20  24  -4  Advanced
6 DROST, Pleun SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH  0.33  26  27  -1  Advanced
7 BOERJAN, Norah   SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH  0.17  20  27  -7  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) ENDERMAN, Emma
S.V. A.E.W.
 
  (1) ENDERMAN, Emma
S.V. A.E.W.
 
(8) -BYE-   
    (1) CELIE, Jocy
FENCING CLUB ALMERE
 
(5) CELIE, Jocy
FENCING CLUB ALMERE
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  VON KONINGSLÖW, Bas  S.V. ZAAL KARDOLUS 
  (4) CELIE, Jocy
FENCING CLUB ALMERE
 
 
(4) GYOVAI, Lilla Kinga
SC NOORD
 
15 - 12
Ref:  UITDEHAAG, Michiel  S.V. LA PRIME 
 
    (1) CELIE, Jocy
FENCING CLUB ALMERE
 
(3) VAN BEEK, Marissa
S.V. ZAAL KARDOLUS
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  BEL, Erik  S.V. LA PRIME 
  (3) VAN BEEK, Marissa
S.V. ZAAL KARDOLUS
 
   
(6) DROST, Pleun
SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH
 
15 - 14
Ref:  VON KONINGSLÖW, Bas  S.V. ZAAL KARDOLUS 
   
    (2) KARDOL, Klaartje
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
 
 
(7) BOERJAN, Norah
SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  BEL, Erik  S.V. LA PRIME 
 
  (2) KARDOL, Klaartje
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
 
 
(2) KARDOL, Klaartje
S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN
 
15 - 7
Ref:  VON KONINGSLÖW, Bas  S.V. ZAAL KARDOLUS 
 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 1:36 PM
Place Name Club(s)
1 CELIE, Jocy FENCING CLUB ALMERE 
2 KARDOL, Klaartje S.V. ROBBSCHERMEN 
3T VAN BEEK, Marissa S.V. ZAAL KARDOLUS 
3T ENDERMAN, Emma S.V. A.E.W. 
5 GYOVAI, Lilla Kinga SC NOORD 
6 DROST, Pleun SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH 
7 BOERJAN, Norah SCHERMCLUB DEN BOSCH