Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Status
1 YOSHIMORI, Rachika SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR 
2 BUIJSE, Valerie S.V. LA PRIME 
3 MURAKEÖZY, Dora S.V. TER WEER 
4 STOLK, Julia SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR 
5 EMANUEL, Ava HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
6 VAN DER POST, Jasmijn 10  S.V. TER WEER 
7 CAIRO, Sanaa 11  SC AMSTERDAM 
8 KUMMER, Anouk 12  ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID 
9 KAHO, Elise   SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR 
10 EL IDRISSI, Lina   ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID 
11 DE JONG, Nienke   HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
12 DA SILVA, Nina   S.V. L' ASSAILLANT 
13 BOONMAN, Marinde   S.V. L' ASSAILLANT 
Round Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
STOLK, Julia
SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR
1 V4 V4 V4 V4 D1 4 0.80 17 9 +8
YOSHIMORI, Rachika
SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR
2 D0 V4 V4 V4 V4 4 0.80 16 7 +9
VAN DER POST, Jasmijn
S.V. TER WEER
3 D2 D0 V4 V4 D1 2 0.40 11 17 -6
DA SILVA, Nina
S.V. L' ASSAILLANT
4 D2 D0 D3 D3 D2 0 0.00 10 20 -10
EL IDRISSI, Lina
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID
5 D1 D0 D2 V4 D0 1 0.20 7 19 -12
EMANUEL, Ava
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
6 V4 D3 V4 V4 V4 4 0.80 19 8 +11
Referee(s):
VAN DER WEIDE, Rick
SC AMSTERDAM

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MURAKEÖZY, Dora
S.V. TER WEER
1 D2 D0 V4 V4 V4 V4 4 0.67 18 15 +3
DE JONG, Nienke
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
2 V4 D0 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 0.83 20 9 +11
BUIJSE, Valerie
S.V. LA PRIME
3 V4 V4 D3 V4 V4 V4 5 0.83 23 7 +16
CAIRO, Sanaa
SC AMSTERDAM
4 D2 D3 V4 V4 D2 V4 3 0.50 19 17 +2
BOONMAN, Marinde
S.V. L' ASSAILLANT
5 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 D2 0 0.00 2 24 -22
KAHO, Elise
SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR
6 D3 D0 D2 V4 V4 V4 3 0.50 17 17 0
KUMMER, Anouk
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID
7 D2 D0 D1 D2 V4 D3 1 0.17 12 22 -10
Referee(s):
DE HAAS, Martijn
S.V. EN CAVANT
WEBER, Daan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 BUIJSE, Valerie S.V. LA PRIME  0.83  23  +16  Advanced
2 DE JONG, Nienke   HOLLANDSCHERMEN  0.83  20  +11  Advanced
3 EMANUEL, Ava HOLLANDSCHERMEN  0.80  19  +11  Advanced
4 YOSHIMORI, Rachika SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR  0.80  16  +9  Advanced
5 STOLK, Julia SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR  0.80  17  +8  Advanced
6 MURAKEÖZY, Dora S.V. TER WEER  0.67  18  15  +3  Advanced
7 CAIRO, Sanaa 11  SC AMSTERDAM  0.50  19  17  +2  Advanced
8 KAHO, Elise   SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR  0.50  17  17  Advanced
9 VAN DER POST, Jasmijn 10  S.V. TER WEER  0.40  11  17  -6  Advanced
10 EL IDRISSI, Lina   ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID  0.20  19  -12  Advanced
11 KUMMER, Anouk 12  ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID  0.17  12  22  -10  Advanced
12 DA SILVA, Nina   S.V. L' ASSAILLANT  0.00  10  20  -10  Advanced
13 BOONMAN, Marinde   S.V. L' ASSAILLANT  0.00  24  -22  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) BUIJSE, Valerie
S.V. LA PRIME
 
  (1) BUIJSE, Valerie
S.V. LA PRIME
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) BUIJSE, Valerie
S.V. LA PRIME
 
(9) VAN DER POST, Jasmijn
S.V. TER WEER
 
  10 - 8
Ref:  DE HAAS, Martijn  S.V. EN CAVANT 
  (8) VAN DER POST, Jasmijn
S.V. TER WEER
 
 
(8) KAHO, Elise
SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR
 
10 - 7
Ref:  VAN DER WEIDE, Rick  SC AMSTERDAM 
 
    (1) YOSHIMORI, Rachika
SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR
 
(5) STOLK, Julia
SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR
 
  10 - 6
Ref:  VAN DER WEIDE, Rick  SC AMSTERDAM 
  (5) STOLK, Julia
SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR
 
   
(12) DA SILVA, Nina
S.V. L' ASSAILLANT
 
10 - 7
Ref:  VAN DER WEIDE, Rick  SC AMSTERDAM 
   
    (4) YOSHIMORI, Rachika
SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR
 
 
(13) BOONMAN, Marinde
S.V. L' ASSAILLANT
 
  10 - 6
Ref:  DE HAAS, Martijn  S.V. EN CAVANT 
 
  (4) YOSHIMORI, Rachika
SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR
 
 
(4) YOSHIMORI, Rachika
SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR
 
10 - 2
Ref:  DE HAAS, Martijn  S.V. EN CAVANT 
 
    (1) YOSHIMORI, Rachika
SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR
 
(3) EMANUEL, Ava
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
  9 - 7
Ref:  VAN DER WEIDE, Rick  SC AMSTERDAM 
  (3) EMANUEL, Ava
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) EMANUEL, Ava
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
   
(11) KUMMER, Anouk
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID
 
  10 - 3
Ref:  WOJCIK, Emiel  S.V. A.E.W. 
   
  (6) MURAKEÖZY, Dora
S.V. TER WEER
 
     
(6) MURAKEÖZY, Dora
S.V. TER WEER
 
10 - 5
Ref:  DE RUITER, Job  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
     
    (2) EMANUEL, Ava
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
 
(7) CAIRO, Sanaa
SC AMSTERDAM
 
  10 - 8
Ref:  VAN DER WEIDE, Rick  SC AMSTERDAM 
 
  (7) CAIRO, Sanaa
SC AMSTERDAM
 
   
(10) EL IDRISSI, Lina
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID
 
10 - 3
Ref:  DE RUITER, Job  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
   
    (2) DE JONG, Nienke
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
 
(15) -BYE-    10 - 4
Ref:  WOJCIK, Emiel  S.V. A.E.W. 
 
  (2) DE JONG, Nienke
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
 
(2) DE JONG, Nienke
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 1:20 PM
Place Name Club(s)
1 YOSHIMORI, Rachika SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR 
2 EMANUEL, Ava HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
3T DE JONG, Nienke HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
3T BUIJSE, Valerie S.V. LA PRIME 
5 STOLK, Julia SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR 
6 MURAKEÖZY, Dora S.V. TER WEER 
7 CAIRO, Sanaa SC AMSTERDAM 
8 VAN DER POST, Jasmijn S.V. TER WEER 
9 KAHO, Elise SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR 
10 EL IDRISSI, Lina ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID 
11 KUMMER, Anouk ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID 
12 DA SILVA, Nina S.V. L' ASSAILLANT 
13 BOONMAN, Marinde S.V. L' ASSAILLANT