Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Status
1 KOSTER, Tessa SCHERMGROEP LA RAPIRE 
2 JANS KÖHNEKE, Maria SC AMSTERDAM 
3 BEZEMER, Victoire S.V. TER WEER 
4 YOSHIMORI, Rachika SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR 
5 ROTTIER, Donna SC NOORD 
6 SCHIPPER, Agnes S.V. TER WEER 
7 KOLLAR, Csenge S.V. TRÉVILLE 
8 VISSER, Phileine   LANCELOT SCHERMCLUB 
9 PETERS, Carlotta   SC AMSTERDAM 
10 BUIJSE, Valerie   S.V. LA PRIME 
11 CONEN, Rosa Mirthe   SC AMSTERDAM 
12 DOSSET, Alanah   SC AMSTERDAM 
Round Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
PETERS, Carlotta
SC AMSTERDAM
1 V5 D1 D3 D2 D1 1 0.20 12 24 -12
DOSSET, Alanah
SC AMSTERDAM
2 D4 D0 V5 D1 D0 1 0.20 10 24 -14
YOSHIMORI, Rachika
SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.80 24 7 +17
ROTTIER, Donna
SC NOORD
4 V5 D4 D1 D3 D1 1 0.20 14 23 -9
SCHIPPER, Agnes
S.V. TER WEER
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 D2 3 0.60 17 16 +1
KOSTER, Tessa
SCHERMGROEP LA RAPIRE
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 8 +17
Referee(s):
DE WAAL, Dieter
HOLLANDSCHERMEN

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
CONEN, Rosa Mirthe
SC AMSTERDAM
1 D0 D1 D0 V5 D2 1 0.20 8 21 -13
JANS KÖHNEKE, Maria
SC AMSTERDAM
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 4 +21
BUIJSE, Valerie
S.V. LA PRIME
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 9 +12
BEZEMER, Victoire
S.V. TER WEER
4 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 15 +4
VISSER, Phileine
LANCELOT SCHERMCLUB
5 D1 D1 D1 D1 D3 0 0.00 7 25 -18
KOLLAR, Csenge
S.V. TRÉVILLE
6 V5 D0 D0 D4 V5 2 0.40 14 20 -6
Referee(s):
BOSMAN, Niels
HOLLANDSCHERMEN

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 JANS KÖHNEKE, Maria SC AMSTERDAM  1.00  25  +21  Advanced
2 KOSTER, Tessa SCHERMGROEP LA RAPIRE  1.00  25  +17  Advanced
3 YOSHIMORI, Rachika SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR  0.80  24  +17  Advanced
4 BUIJSE, Valerie   S.V. LA PRIME  0.80  21  +12  Advanced
5 BEZEMER, Victoire S.V. TER WEER  0.60  19  15  +4  Advanced
6 SCHIPPER, Agnes S.V. TER WEER  0.60  17  16  +1  Advanced
7 KOLLAR, Csenge S.V. TRÉVILLE  0.40  14  20  -6  Advanced
8 ROTTIER, Donna SC NOORD  0.20  14  23  -9  Advanced
9 PETERS, Carlotta   SC AMSTERDAM  0.20  12  24  -12  Advanced
10 CONEN, Rosa Mirthe   SC AMSTERDAM  0.20  21  -13  Advanced
11 DOSSET, Alanah   SC AMSTERDAM  0.20  10  24  -14  Advanced
12 VISSER, Phileine   LANCELOT SCHERMCLUB  0.00  25  -18  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) JANS KÖHNEKE, Maria
SC AMSTERDAM
 
  (1) JANS KÖHNEKE, Maria
SC AMSTERDAM
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) JANS KÖHNEKE, Maria
SC AMSTERDAM
 
(9) PETERS, Carlotta
SC AMSTERDAM
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  RIJSENBRIJ, Hans  ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID 
  (8) ROTTIER, Donna
SC NOORD
 
 
(8) ROTTIER, Donna
SC NOORD
 
15 - 8
Ref:  BOSMAN, Niels  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
 
    (1) JANS KÖHNEKE, Maria
SC AMSTERDAM
 
(5) BEZEMER, Victoire
S.V. TER WEER
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  RIJSENBRIJ, Hans  ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID 
  (5) BEZEMER, Victoire
S.V. TER WEER
 
   
(12) VISSER, Phileine
LANCELOT SCHERMCLUB
 
15 - 5
Ref:  BOSMAN, Niels  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
   
    (4) BUIJSE, Valerie
S.V. LA PRIME
 
 
(13) -BYE-    13 - 10
Ref:  MIDDELVELD, Remco   
 
  (4) BUIJSE, Valerie
S.V. LA PRIME
 
 
(4) BUIJSE, Valerie
S.V. LA PRIME
 
   
    (1) KOSTER, Tessa
SCHERMGROEP LA RAPIRE
 
(3) YOSHIMORI, Rachika
SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  STIJLAART, Mats  S.V. PEGASUS ESCRIME 
  (3) YOSHIMORI, Rachika
SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) YOSHIMORI, Rachika
SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR
 
   
(11) DOSSET, Alanah
SC AMSTERDAM
 
  14 - 7
Ref:  DE JONG, Marijn  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
   
  (6) SCHIPPER, Agnes
S.V. TER WEER
 
     
(6) SCHIPPER, Agnes
S.V. TER WEER
 
15 - 8
Ref:  DE JONG, Marijn  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
     
    (2) KOSTER, Tessa
SCHERMGROEP LA RAPIRE
 
 
(7) KOLLAR, Csenge
S.V. TRÉVILLE
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  RIJSENBRIJ, Hans  ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID 
 
  (7) KOLLAR, Csenge
S.V. TRÉVILLE
 
   
(10) CONEN, Rosa Mirthe
SC AMSTERDAM
 
15 - 4
Ref:  DE JONG, Marijn  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
   
    (2) KOSTER, Tessa
SCHERMGROEP LA RAPIRE
 
 
(15) -BYE-    15 - 1
Ref:  WEBER, Daan  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
 
  (2) KOSTER, Tessa
SCHERMGROEP LA RAPIRE
 
 
(2) KOSTER, Tessa
SCHERMGROEP LA RAPIRE
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 1:00 PM
Place Name Club(s)
1 KOSTER, Tessa SCHERMGROEP LA RAPIRE 
2 JANS KÖHNEKE, Maria SC AMSTERDAM 
3T YOSHIMORI, Rachika SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR 
3T BUIJSE, Valerie S.V. LA PRIME 
5 BEZEMER, Victoire S.V. TER WEER 
6 SCHIPPER, Agnes S.V. TER WEER 
7 KOLLAR, Csenge S.V. TRÉVILLE 
8 ROTTIER, Donna SC NOORD 
9 PETERS, Carlotta SC AMSTERDAM 
10 CONEN, Rosa Mirthe SC AMSTERDAM 
11 DOSSET, Alanah SC AMSTERDAM 
12 VISSER, Phileine LANCELOT SCHERMCLUB