Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Status
1 GIACON, Daniel SC AMSTERDAM 
2 WEBER, Daan HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
3 DUALEH, Quincy S.V. TER WEER 
4 JOEMRATI, Ashwan HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
5 JANS KÖHNEKE, Teun SC AMSTERDAM 
6 ZOONS, Axel SC NOORD 
7 STOCKMANN, Paul HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
8 VERMEULEN, Olof SC NOORD 
9 PROMMEL, Wouter Johan 10  SC AMSTERDAM 
10 BENLI, Baris 11  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
11 DE WAAL, Dieter 12  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
12 KOWALCZYK, Fynn 13  SC AMSTERDAM 
13 BOSMAN, Niels 14  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
14 NAWAR, Suhayl 15  SC AMSTERDAM 
15 SORBER, Joppe 16  SC AMSTERDAM 
16 KLINGE, Pascal 18  ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID 
17 VELKERS, Tommy 20  S.V. PALLAS 
18 MULDER, Jasper 21  S.V. BEAU GESTE 
19 DUIVENVOORDEN, Glenn 22  SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR 
20 VIDELER, Jasper 24  S.V. BEAU GESTE 
21 WERNIK, Jelle 27  S.V. PROMETHEUS 
22 DE VRIES, Oscar 27  SC NOORD 
23 LUTTGER, Alwin 27  S.V. ZAAL HEEROOMS 
24 OLIE, Joep 27  S.V. TER WEER 
25 PETRELLI, Luca 33  S.V. HEERENLEED 
26 SLAATS, Jesse 34  S.V. TREFPUNT 
27 VERBATEN, Hens 35  S.V. BEAU GESTE 
28 HVIID BOUWMAN, Elias   ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID 
29 KENDJIAN, Thomas   SC AMSTERDAM 
30 VAN DRIEL, Dirk   SC AMSTERDAM 
31 VAN DER KWAST, Jelle   SCHERMSCHOOL DE JORDAAN 
32 PEL, Joris   SCHERMSCHOOL DE JORDAAN 
33 SNIJDER, Ivo   HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
34 SLUMAN, Patrick   HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
35 JAMANIKA, Rowan   S.V. PALLÓS 
Round Scores
Pool #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
GIACON, Daniel
SC AMSTERDAM
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 2 +28
DE WAAL, Dieter
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
2 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 10 +15
VIDELER, Jasper
S.V. BEAU GESTE
3 D0 D0 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 16 16 0
KENDJIAN, Thomas
SC AMSTERDAM
4 D0 D0 D0 D0 D4 D2 0 0.00 6 30 -24
BENLI, Baris
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
5 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 11 +12
WERNIK, Jelle
S.V. PROMETHEUS
6 D0 D3 D1 V5 D0 D3 1 0.17 12 29 -17
PEL, Joris
SCHERMSCHOOL DE JORDAAN
7 D1 D0 D0 V5 D0 V5 2 0.33 11 25 -14
Referee(s):
SPLIT, Olivier
SC NOORD

Pool #2
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
PROMMEL, Wouter Johan
SC AMSTERDAM
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 14 +14
WEBER, Daan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
DUIVENVOORDEN, Glenn
SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR
3 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 19 +7
KOWALCZYK, Fynn
SC AMSTERDAM
4 D3 D1 D2 D0 V5 D4 1 0.17 15 26 -11
SNIJDER, Ivo
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
5 D1 D0 D2 V5 D4 D4 1 0.17 16 25 -9
VAN DER KWAST, Jelle
SCHERMSCHOOL DE JORDAAN
6 D0 D0 D2 D1 V5 D3 1 0.17 11 29 -18
DE VRIES, Oscar
SC NOORD
7 D3 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 23 26 -3
Referee(s):
MIDDELVELD, Remco

Pool #3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
HVIID BOUWMAN, Elias
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID
1 D3 D0 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 0.33 19 24 -5
VERMEULEN, Olof
SC NOORD
2 V5 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 22 14 +8
DUALEH, Quincy
S.V. TER WEER
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 6 +24
LUTTGER, Alwin
S.V. ZAAL HEEROOMS
4 D2 D0 D0 D0 D4 D2 0 0.00 8 30 -22
BOSMAN, Niels
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 12 +17
VAN DRIEL, Dirk
SC AMSTERDAM
6 D2 D0 D0 V5 D2 D1 1 0.17 10 29 -19
MULDER, Jasper
S.V. BEAU GESTE
7 V5 D1 D1 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 19 22 -3
Referee(s):
WOJCIK, Emiel
S.V. A.E.W.

Pool #4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
STOCKMANN, Paul
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 11 +18
NAWAR, Suhayl
SC AMSTERDAM
2 D0 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 20 22 -2
VERBATEN, Hens
S.V. BEAU GESTE
3 D1 V5 D1 V5 D2 D2 2 0.33 16 28 -12
JOEMRATI, Ashwan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 14 +13
OLIE, Joep
S.V. TER WEER
5 D2 V5 D4 D0 D4 D1 1 0.17 16 26 -10
JAMANIKA, Rowan
S.V. PALLÓS
6 D2 D1 V5 D1 V5 D3 2 0.33 17 26 -9
VELKERS, Tommy
S.V. PALLAS
7 D1 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 23 21 +2
Referee(s):
VAN DER WEIDE, Rick
SC AMSTERDAM

Pool #5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
JANS KÖHNEKE, Teun
SC AMSTERDAM
1 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 8 +17
ZOONS, Axel
SC NOORD
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 3 +27
SLAATS, Jesse
S.V. TREFPUNT
3 D1 D0 D3 D4 D3 D1 0 0.00 12 30 -18
SORBER, Joppe
SC AMSTERDAM
4 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 22 19 +3
KLINGE, Pascal
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID
5 D0 D0 V5 D2 D2 D0 1 0.17 9 29 -20
SLUMAN, Patrick
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
6 D1 D2 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 0.33 16 25 -9
PETRELLI, Luca
S.V. HEERENLEED
7 D0 D0 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 18 18 0
Referee(s):
DE RUITER, Job
HOLLANDSCHERMEN

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 GIACON, Daniel SC AMSTERDAM  1.00  30  +28  Advanced
2 ZOONS, Axel SC NOORD  1.00  30  +27  Advanced
3 DUALEH, Quincy S.V. TER WEER  1.00  30  +24  Advanced
4 WEBER, Daan HOLLANDSCHERMEN  1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
5 STOCKMANN, Paul HOLLANDSCHERMEN  0.83  29  11  +18  Advanced
6 BOSMAN, Niels 14  HOLLANDSCHERMEN  0.83  29  12  +17  Advanced
7 JANS KÖHNEKE, Teun SC AMSTERDAM  0.83  25  +17  Advanced
8 DE WAAL, Dieter 12  HOLLANDSCHERMEN  0.83  25  10  +15  Advanced
9 PROMMEL, Wouter Johan 10  SC AMSTERDAM  0.83  28  14  +14  Advanced
10 JOEMRATI, Ashwan HOLLANDSCHERMEN  0.83  27  14  +13  Advanced
11 BENLI, Baris 11  HOLLANDSCHERMEN  0.67  23  11  +12  Advanced
12 VERMEULEN, Olof SC NOORD  0.67  22  14  +8  Advanced
13 DUIVENVOORDEN, Glenn 22  SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR  0.67  26  19  +7  Advanced
14 SORBER, Joppe 16  SC AMSTERDAM  0.67  22  19  +3  Advanced
15 VELKERS, Tommy 20  S.V. PALLAS  0.50  23  21  +2  Advanced
16 PETRELLI, Luca 33  S.V. HEERENLEED  0.50  18  18  Advanced
17 VIDELER, Jasper 24  S.V. BEAU GESTE  0.50  16  16  Advanced
18 NAWAR, Suhayl 15  SC AMSTERDAM  0.50  20  22  -2  Advanced
19 DE VRIES, Oscar 27  SC NOORD  0.50  23  26  -3  Advanced
20 MULDER, Jasper 21  S.V. BEAU GESTE  0.50  19  22  -3  Advanced
21 HVIID BOUWMAN, Elias   ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID  0.33  19  24  -5  Advanced
22 JAMANIKA, Rowan   S.V. PALLÓS  0.33  17  26  -9  Advanced
23 SLUMAN, Patrick   HOLLANDSCHERMEN  0.33  16  25  -9  Advanced
24 VERBATEN, Hens 35  S.V. BEAU GESTE  0.33  16  28  -12  Advanced
25 PEL, Joris   SCHERMSCHOOL DE JORDAAN  0.33  11  25  -14  Advanced
26 SNIJDER, Ivo   HOLLANDSCHERMEN  0.17  16  25  -9  Advanced
27 OLIE, Joep 27  S.V. TER WEER  0.17  16  26  -10  Advanced
28 KOWALCZYK, Fynn 13  SC AMSTERDAM  0.17  15  26  -11  Advanced
29 WERNIK, Jelle 27  S.V. PROMETHEUS  0.17  12  29  -17  Advanced
30 VAN DER KWAST, Jelle   SCHERMSCHOOL DE JORDAAN  0.17  11  29  -18  Advanced
31 VAN DRIEL, Dirk   SC AMSTERDAM  0.17  10  29  -19  Advanced
32 KLINGE, Pascal 18  ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID  0.17  29  -20  Advanced
33 SLAATS, Jesse 34  S.V. TREFPUNT  0.00  12  30  -18  Advanced
34 LUTTGER, Alwin 27  S.V. ZAAL HEEROOMS  0.00  30  -22  Advanced
35 KENDJIAN, Thomas   SC AMSTERDAM  0.00  30  -24  Advanced
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) GIACON, Daniel
SC AMSTERDAM
 
  (1) GIACON, Daniel
SC AMSTERDAM
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) GIACON, Daniel
SC AMSTERDAM
 
(33) SLAATS, Jesse
S.V. TREFPUNT
 
  15 - 0
Ref:  DE RUITER, Job  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
  (32) KLINGE, Pascal
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID
 
 
(32) KLINGE, Pascal
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID
 
15 - 3
Ref:  SORBER, Peter  SC AMSTERDAM 
 
    (1) GIACON, Daniel
SC AMSTERDAM
 
(17) VIDELER, Jasper
S.V. BEAU GESTE
 
  15 - 1
Ref:  WOJCIK, Emiel  S.V. A.E.W. 
  (17) VIDELER, Jasper
S.V. BEAU GESTE
 
   
(48) -BYE-       
    (16) PETRELLI, Luca
S.V. HEERENLEED
 
 
(49) -BYE-    15 - 4
Ref:  VAN DER WEIDE, Rick  SC AMSTERDAM 
 
  (16) PETRELLI, Luca
S.V. HEERENLEED
 
 
(16) PETRELLI, Luca
S.V. HEERENLEED
 
   
    (1) GIACON, Daniel
SC AMSTERDAM
 
(9) PROMMEL, Wouter Johan
SC AMSTERDAM
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  VAN DER WEIDE, Rick  SC AMSTERDAM 
  (9) PROMMEL, Wouter Johan
SC AMSTERDAM
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) PROMMEL, Wouter Johan
SC AMSTERDAM
 
   
(41) -BYE-    15 - 2
Ref:  DE RUITER, Job  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
   
  (24) VERBATEN, Hens
S.V. BEAU GESTE
 
     
(24) VERBATEN, Hens
S.V. BEAU GESTE
 
       
    (8) PROMMEL, Wouter Johan
SC AMSTERDAM
 
 
(25) PEL, Joris
SCHERMSCHOOL DE JORDAAN
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  SAID, Eyad  S.V. PALLAS 
 
  (25) PEL, Joris
SCHERMSCHOOL DE JORDAAN
 
   
(40) -BYE-       
    (8) DE WAAL, Dieter
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 2
Ref:  SORBER, Peter  SC AMSTERDAM 
 
  (8) DE WAAL, Dieter
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
 
(8) DE WAAL, Dieter
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
   
    (1) GIACON, Daniel
SC AMSTERDAM
 
(5) STOCKMANN, Paul
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  SAID, Eyad  S.V. PALLAS 
  (5) STOCKMANN, Paul
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (5) STOCKMANN, Paul
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
   
(37) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  DE HAAS, Martijn  S.V. EN CAVANT 
   
  (28) KOWALCZYK, Fynn
SC AMSTERDAM
 
     
(28) KOWALCZYK, Fynn
SC AMSTERDAM
 
       
    (5) STOCKMANN, Paul
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
   
(21) HVIID BOUWMAN, Elias
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  VAN DER WEIDE, Rick  SC AMSTERDAM 
   
  (21) HVIID BOUWMAN, Elias
ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID
 
       
(44) -BYE-           
    (12) VERMEULEN, Olof
SC NOORD
 
     
(53) -BYE-    15 - 1
Ref:  WOJCIK, Emiel  S.V. A.E.W. 
     
  (12) VERMEULEN, Olof
SC NOORD
 
     
(12) VERMEULEN, Olof
SC NOORD
 
       
    (4) WEBER, Daan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
 
(13) DUIVENVOORDEN, Glenn
SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  SORBER, Peter  SC AMSTERDAM 
 
  (13) DUIVENVOORDEN, Glenn
SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (13) DUIVENVOORDEN, Glenn
SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR
 
   
(45) -BYE-    15 - 10     
  (20) MULDER, Jasper
S.V. BEAU GESTE
 
     
(20) MULDER, Jasper
S.V. BEAU GESTE
 
       
    (4) WEBER, Daan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
 
(29) WERNIK, Jelle
S.V. PROMETHEUS
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  MIDDELVELD, Remco   
 
  (29) WERNIK, Jelle
S.V. PROMETHEUS
 
   
(36) -BYE-       
    (4) WEBER, Daan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 3
Ref:  SORBER, Peter  SC AMSTERDAM 
 
  (4) WEBER, Daan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
 
(4) WEBER, Daan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
   
    (1) GIACON, Daniel
SC AMSTERDAM
 
(3) DUALEH, Quincy
S.V. TER WEER
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  SAID, Eyad  S.V. PALLAS 
  (3) DUALEH, Quincy
S.V. TER WEER
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) DUALEH, Quincy
S.V. TER WEER
 
   
(35) KENDJIAN, Thomas
SC AMSTERDAM
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  SORBER, Peter  SC AMSTERDAM 
   
  (30) VAN DER KWAST, Jelle
SCHERMSCHOOL DE JORDAAN
 
     
(30) VAN DER KWAST, Jelle
SCHERMSCHOOL DE JORDAAN
 
15 - 4
Ref:  WOJCIK, Emiel  S.V. A.E.W. 
     
    (3) DUALEH, Quincy
S.V. TER WEER
 
   
(19) DE VRIES, Oscar
SC NOORD
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  DE JONG, Marijn  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
   
  (19) DE VRIES, Oscar
SC NOORD
 
       
(46) -BYE-           
    (14) SORBER, Joppe
SC AMSTERDAM
 
     
(51) -BYE-    12 - 10
Ref:  DE HAAS, Martijn  S.V. EN CAVANT 
     
  (14) SORBER, Joppe
SC AMSTERDAM
 
     
(14) SORBER, Joppe
SC AMSTERDAM
 
       
    (3) DUALEH, Quincy
S.V. TER WEER
 
   
(11) BENLI, Baris
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  SAID, Eyad  S.V. PALLAS 
   
  (11) BENLI, Baris
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) BENLI, Baris
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
       
(43) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  WOJCIK, Emiel  S.V. A.E.W. 
       
  (22) JAMANIKA, Rowan
S.V. PALLÓS
 
         
(22) JAMANIKA, Rowan
S.V. PALLÓS
 
           
    (6) BENLI, Baris
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
     
(27) OLIE, Joep
S.V. TER WEER
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  SORBER, Peter  SC AMSTERDAM 
     
  (27) OLIE, Joep
S.V. TER WEER
 
       
(38) -BYE-           
    (6) BOSMAN, Niels
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 5
Ref:  VAN DER WEIDE, Rick  SC AMSTERDAM 
     
  (6) BOSMAN, Niels
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
     
(6) BOSMAN, Niels
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
       
    (2) ZOONS, Axel
SC NOORD
 
 
(7) JANS KÖHNEKE, Teun
SC AMSTERDAM
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  DE RUITER, Job  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
 
  (7) JANS KÖHNEKE, Teun
SC AMSTERDAM
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) JANS KÖHNEKE, Teun
SC AMSTERDAM
 
   
(39) -BYE-    15 - 3
Ref:  WOJCIK, Emiel  S.V. A.E.W. 
   
  (26) SNIJDER, Ivo
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
     
(26) SNIJDER, Ivo
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
       
    (7) JANS KÖHNEKE, Teun
SC AMSTERDAM
 
   
(23) SLUMAN, Patrick
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  WOJCIK, Emiel  S.V. A.E.W. 
   
  (23) SLUMAN, Patrick
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
       
(42) -BYE-           
    (10) JOEMRATI, Ashwan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  SORBER, Peter  SC AMSTERDAM 
     
  (10) JOEMRATI, Ashwan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
     
(10) JOEMRATI, Ashwan
HOLLANDSCHERMEN
 
       
    (2) ZOONS, Axel
SC NOORD
 
 
(15) VELKERS, Tommy
S.V. PALLAS
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  MIDDELVELD, Remco   
 
  (15) VELKERS, Tommy
S.V. PALLAS
 
   
(50) -BYE-       
    (15) NAWAR, Suhayl
SC AMSTERDAM
 
   
(47) -BYE-    15 - 1     
  (18) NAWAR, Suhayl
SC AMSTERDAM
 
     
(18) NAWAR, Suhayl
SC AMSTERDAM
 
       
    (2) ZOONS, Axel
SC NOORD
 
 
(31) VAN DRIEL, Dirk
SC AMSTERDAM
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  DE RUITER, Job  HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
 
  (31) VAN DRIEL, Dirk
SC AMSTERDAM
 
   
(34) LUTTGER, Alwin
S.V. ZAAL HEEROOMS
 
15 - 13
Ref:  MIDDELVELD, Remco   
   
    (2) ZOONS, Axel
SC NOORD
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 1   
  (2) ZOONS, Axel
SC NOORD
 
 
(2) ZOONS, Axel
SC NOORD
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 6:54 PM
Place Name Club(s)
1 GIACON, Daniel SC AMSTERDAM 
2 ZOONS, Axel SC NOORD 
3T DUALEH, Quincy S.V. TER WEER 
3T WEBER, Daan HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
5 STOCKMANN, Paul HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
6 JANS KÖHNEKE, Teun SC AMSTERDAM 
7 PROMMEL, Wouter Johan SC AMSTERDAM 
8 BENLI, Baris HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
9 BOSMAN, Niels HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
10 DE WAAL, Dieter HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
11 JOEMRATI, Ashwan HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
12 VERMEULEN, Olof SC NOORD 
13 DUIVENVOORDEN, Glenn SCHERMEN ROTTERDAM ZAÏR 
14 SORBER, Joppe SC AMSTERDAM 
15 PETRELLI, Luca S.V. HEERENLEED 
16 NAWAR, Suhayl SC AMSTERDAM 
17 VELKERS, Tommy S.V. PALLAS 
18 VIDELER, Jasper S.V. BEAU GESTE 
19 DE VRIES, Oscar SC NOORD 
20 MULDER, Jasper S.V. BEAU GESTE 
21 HVIID BOUWMAN, Elias ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID 
22 JAMANIKA, Rowan S.V. PALLÓS 
23 SLUMAN, Patrick HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
24 VERBATEN, Hens S.V. BEAU GESTE 
25 PEL, Joris SCHERMSCHOOL DE JORDAAN 
26 SNIJDER, Ivo HOLLANDSCHERMEN 
27 OLIE, Joep S.V. TER WEER 
28 KOWALCZYK, Fynn SC AMSTERDAM 
29 WERNIK, Jelle S.V. PROMETHEUS 
30 VAN DER KWAST, Jelle SCHERMSCHOOL DE JORDAAN 
31 VAN DRIEL, Dirk SC AMSTERDAM 
32 KLINGE, Pascal ZAAL AMSTERDAM ZUID 
33 SLAATS, Jesse S.V. TREFPUNT 
34 LUTTGER, Alwin S.V. ZAAL HEEROOMS 
35 KENDJIAN, Thomas SC AMSTERDAM